Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results
Date Venue   Opponent Competition Result
05 Feb, 10:00 am H Old Reigations
12 Feb, 10:00 am A Camberley RFC
20 Aug, 3:00 pm A Stade Rouennais Rugby 1st xv Pre-Season 40 - 26
20 Aug, 3:00 pm A Stade Rouennais Rugby A xv Friendlies 36 - 21
27 Aug, 2:30 pm H ColdStream Guards ExA xv Friendlies 42 - 10
27 Aug, 2:30 pm H London Irish Wild Geese A xv Friendlies c - c
27 Aug, 2:30 pm H London Irish Wild Geese 1st xv Pre-Season 33 - 28
03 Sep, 3:00 pm H London Scottish A xv Friendlies 25 - 27
03 Sep, 3:00 pm A Wimbledon National 3 South 25 - 0
04 Sep, 10:00 am H Registration & Home Training Mini Fixtures
04 Sep, 2:00 pm H Old Caterhamians RFC U21s 59 - 14
04 Sep, 3:00 pm H Old Georgians ExA xv Friendlies 7 - 50
10 Sep, 3:00 pm H Guildford A XV League 22 - 9
10 Sep, 3:00 pm H Guildford National 3 South 19 - 10
10 Sep, 3:00 pm A Old Freemens ExA xv Friendlies 26 - 47
11 Sep, 10:00 am H Registration & Home Training Mini Fixtures
17 Sep, 3:00 pm A Colchester National 3 South 14 - 21
17 Sep, 3:00 pm A Blackheath A XV League 5 - 45
17 Sep, 3:00 pm H Horley ExA xv Friendlies 36 - 39
18 Sep, 10:00 am H Registration & Home Training Mini Fixtures
24 Sep, 3:00 pm H Chichester A XV League
24 Sep, 3:00 pm H Chichester National 3 South 38 - 33
24 Sep, 3:00 pm A Streatham Croydon RFC ExA League 43 - 12
25 Sep, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
01 Oct, 2:30 pm A Old Walcountians ExA League
01 Oct, 2:45 pm A Esher Rugby A xv Friendlies P - P
01 Oct, 3:00 pm A Guernsey National 3 South 50 - 45
02 Oct, 9:30 am A Wimbledon Mini Festivals
02 Oct, 10:00 am H Home Training – Check with Age group Mini Fixtures
08 Oct, 2:30 pm H Old Whitgiftians ExA League 21 - 12
08 Oct, 2:30 pm H Cobham Rugby A xv Friendlies 31 - 10
08 Oct, 2:30 pm H Shelford National 3 South 17 - 28
09 Oct, 9:30 am A Camberley RFC Mini Festivals
09 Oct, 10:00 am H Home Training – Check with Age group Mini Fixtures
15 Oct, 2:30 pm A Teddington RFC ExA xv Friendlies
15 Oct, 3:00 pm H Sutton & Epsom B XV Fixture 10 - 71
16 Oct, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
22 Oct, 2:30 pm A Westcombe Park National 3 South 59 - 12
22 Oct, 2:30 pm A Sutton & Epsom ExA League
23 Oct, 9:30 am A Warlingham RFC Mini Festivals
23 Oct, 9:30 am A Sutton & Epsom Mini Festivals
23 Oct, 10:00 am H Home Training – Check with Age group Mini Fixtures
29 Oct, 2:30 pm A Sutton & Epsom National 3 South 17 - 19
29 Oct, 2:30 pm A Sutton & Epsom A XV League 41 - 3
29 Oct, 2:30 pm H Effingham & Leatherhead RFC ExA League 26 - 28
30 Oct, 10:00 am H Effingham & Leatherhead RFC Mini Fixtures
05 Nov, 2:30 pm A Warlingham RFC ExA League
05 Nov, 2:30 pm H Hertford National 3 South 21 - 18
06 Nov, 9:30 am A Sutton & Epsom Mini Festivals
06 Nov, 9:30 am A Sutton & Epsom Mini Festivals
06 Nov, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
12 Nov, 2:00 pm H Camberley RFC B XV Fixture
13 Nov, 10:00 am H Mini Gala (Triangular) Mini Festivals
19 Nov, 2:00 pm A Southend A xv Friendlies
19 Nov, 2:00 pm A Southend National 3 South 10 - 27
19 Nov, 2:30 pm H Esher Rugby A XV League
19 Nov, 2:30 pm H Placeholder Chipstead RFC ExA League 14 - 5
20 Nov, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
26 Nov, 2:30 pm A Bec Old Boys ExA League 7 - 21
26 Nov, 2:30 pm H Tonbridge Juddians National 3 South 20 - 36
26 Nov, 2:30 pm H Tonbridge Juddians A XV League 35 - 31
27 Nov, 10:00 am A Old Reigations East Surrey Development League
27 Nov, 10:00 am H Horsham Mini Fixtures
03 Dec, 2:00 pm A Placeholder Reigate RFC B XV Fixture 29 - 33
03 Dec, 2:00 pm A Westcliff National 3 South 41 - 21
03 Dec, 2:00 pm A Cobham Rugby A XV League
04 Dec, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
10 Dec, 2:00 pm H Amersham & Chiltern National 3 South 45 - 21
10 Dec, 2:00 pm H Old Midwhitgiftians ExA League 40 - 0
11 Dec, 10:00 am H Mini Triangular – Check with Age Group Mini Fixtures
11 Dec, 2:00 pm H Camberley RFC A xv Friendlies 38 - 17
17 Dec, 2:00 pm A Guildford National 3 South 30 - 17
17 Dec, 2:00 pm H Old Walcountians B XV Fixture 33 - 12
17 Dec, 2:00 pm A Guildford A XV League 28 - 10
18 Dec, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
24 Dec, 1:00 pm H Old Reigations U21s
24 Dec, 1:00 pm H Sutton & Epsom U21s
30 Dec, 1:00 pm H Placeholder Chipstead RFC U21s
30 Dec, 1:00 pm H Old Walcountians U21s
01 Jan, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
07 Jan, 2:00 pm H Colchester National 3 South 25 - 15
08 Jan, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
14 Jan, 2:00 pm A Chichester A XV League
14 Jan, 2:00 pm A Chichester National 3 South 18 - 13
14 Jan, 2:00 pm H Old Walcountians ExA League 5 - 28
15 Jan, 10:00 am A Placeholder Cranleigh RFC Mini Fixtures
21 Jan, 2:00 pm A John Purley Fisher RFC B XV Fixture
22 Jan, 10:00 am A Warlingham RFC East Surrey Development League
22 Jan, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
28 Jan, 2:00 pm A Old Whitgiftians ExA League 0 - 0
28 Jan, 2:00 pm A Shelford National 3 South 23 - 23
29 Jan, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
29 Jan, 10:00 am A Sutton & Epsom East Surrey Development League
04 Feb, 2:00 pm H Old Freemens ExA xv Friendlies
04 Feb, 2:00 pm H Guernsey National 3 South 30 - 25
11 Feb, 2:00 pm A Guildford B XV Fixture
11 Feb, 2:00 pm H Sutton & Epsom ExA League
11 Feb, 2:00 pm H Blackheath A XV League
11 Feb, 2:30 pm H Westcombe Park National 3 South 10 - 36
12 Feb, 10:00 am H East Surrey Development League East Surrey Development League
18 Feb, 2:00 pm H Sutton & Epsom A XV League
18 Feb, 2:00 pm A Effingham & Leatherhead RFC ExA League
18 Feb, 2:30 pm H Sutton & Epsom National 3 South 20 - 23
19 Feb, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
25 Feb, 2:00 pm A Tonbridge Juddians A XV League
25 Feb, 2:00 pm H Teddington RFC ExA xv Friendlies
25 Feb, 2:00 pm H John Purley Fisher RFC B XV Fixture
26 Feb, 10:00 am H Mini Gala (Triangular) Mini Festivals
03 Mar, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
04 Mar, 2:30 pm H Old Cranleighan B XV Fixture
04 Mar, 2:30 pm A Hertford National 3 South
04 Mar, 2:30 pm H Warlingham RFC ExA League
11 Mar, 2:30 pm H Southend National 3 South
11 Mar, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Chipstead RFC ExA League
12 Mar, 9:30 am A Guildfordians RFC Mini Festivals
18 Mar, 2:30 pm A Old Paulines RFC B XV Fixture
19 Mar, 9:30 am A Effingham & Leatherhead RFC Mini Festivals
19 Mar, 9:30 am A Sutton & Epsom Mini Festivals
19 Mar, 10:00 am H Home Training Mini Fixtures
25 Mar, 2:30 pm H Bec Old Boys ExA League
25 Mar, 2:30 pm A Tonbridge Juddians National 3 South
26 Mar, 9:30 am H Dorking Mini Festival (U7-U11) Mini Festivals
01 Apr, 3:00 pm H Westcliff National 3 South
01 Apr, 3:00 pm A Old Midwhitgiftians ExA League
02 Apr, 9:30 am A Surrey Festival (U7) Mini Festivals
02 Apr, 9:30 am A Surrey Festival (U8) Mini Festivals
08 Apr, 3:00 pm A Amersham & Chiltern National 3 South
09 Apr, 9:30 am A Surrey Festival (U10) Mini Festivals
09 Apr, 9:30 am H Surrey Festival (U11) Mini Festivals
09 Apr, 9:30 am H Surrey Festival (U11) Mini Festivals
09 Apr, 9:30 am A Surrey Festival (U9) Mini Festivals
22 Apr, 3:00 pm H Wimbledon National 3 South
23 Apr, 9:00 am A Placeholder Mini Tour ( U7- U12) Mini Festivals
30 Apr, 10:00 am H End Of Season Awards Mini Fixtures